Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
28
Year of Establishment:
2006-03-28
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service

Extruder, Double-Screw Extruder, Plastic Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering The Sjz HDPE/PP/ABS/PS Bottle Twin Screw Plastic Pipe Grinding Recycling Granulating Pelletizing Extruder, PP/PVC/PE Wall Corrugated Electrical Hose Extruder/Making Machine, PP/PVC/PE Single Wall Corrugated Electrical Hose Extruder/Making Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products PVC pipe production line The Sjz HDPE/PP/ABS/PS Bottle Twin Screw Plastic Pipe Grinding Recycling Granulating Pelletizing Extruder
  • The Sjz HDPE/PP/ABS/PS Bottle Twin Screw Plastic Pipe Grinding Recycling Granulating Pelletizing Extruder
  • The Sjz HDPE/PP/ABS/PS Bottle Twin Screw Plastic Pipe Grinding Recycling Granulating Pelletizing Extruder
  • The Sjz HDPE/PP/ABS/PS Bottle Twin Screw Plastic Pipe Grinding Recycling Granulating Pelletizing Extruder
  • The Sjz HDPE/PP/ABS/PS Bottle Twin Screw Plastic Pipe Grinding Recycling Granulating Pelletizing Extruder
  • The Sjz HDPE/PP/ABS/PS Bottle Twin Screw Plastic Pipe Grinding Recycling Granulating Pelletizing Extruder
  • The Sjz HDPE/PP/ABS/PS Bottle Twin Screw Plastic Pipe Grinding Recycling Granulating Pelletizing Extruder

The Sjz HDPE/PP/ABS/PS Bottle Twin Screw Plastic Pipe Grinding Recycling Granulating Pelletizing Extruder

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $40,000-80,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Pipe Extruder
Plastic Processed: PVC
Product Type: Extrusion Molding Machine
Feeding Mode: One Feed
Assembly Structure: Integral Type Extruder
Screw: Twin-Screw

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
SJS
Engagement System
Full Intermeshing
Screw Channel Structure
Deep Screw
Exhaust
Exhaust
Automation
Automatic
Computerized
Computerized
Control
PLC Automatic
Electric Components
Simens, Shneider, Omron
PLC
Siemens
Size
50-200
Center Height
1080mm
Quality
Super
Output (Kg/H)
100 - 800 Kg/H
Application
Pipe
Voltage
380V/220V
Dimension(L*W*H)
32000*1500*2200 mm
Certification
ISO9001 Ce SGS
After-Sales Service
Video Technical Support, Free Spare Parts, Field I
Key Selling Points
High-Accuracy
Usage
Plastic Pipe Extrusion
Machine Control
Siemens PLC System + Touch Screen
Trademark
YUSHENG
Transport Package
Wooden Pallet
Specification
50-200
Origin
China
HS Code
8477800000
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details: Wrapped up by PE film, Wooden cases for the out packing. 
Port: Port of Shanghai

The Sjz HDPE/PP/ABS/PS Bottle Twin Screw Plastic Pipe Grinding Recycling Granulating Pelletizing Extruder

Product Description
1. It is mainly used to produce all kinds of UPVC pipes for agriclutural water supply and drainage, building water supply and drainage and cable laying etc. 
2. Saw cutter, dust freee cutter and planetary cutter for choice. 
3. Changing some parts can also produce M-PVC pipe, C-PVC pipe, inner spiral wall pipe, inner hollow wall pipe, formed core pipe. 
4. Conical twin screw extruder and parallel twin screw extruder for choice. 
5. Double cavity and four cavity for choice for small pipes. 

Parameters of the PVC pipe machine: 

ModelPipe range(mm)Haul off speedTotal lengthCapacity (kgh)Total power(kw)
UPVC6316-631.5-1522100-15065
UPVC16050-1600.8-832180-25094
UPVC25090-2500.35-3.538300-450170
UPVC315110-3150.3-3.034300-450198
UPVC450125-4500.3-3.042650-750258
UPVC630355-6300.2-2.048650-750399
UPVC32ss4*(16-32)4*(1.0-10)24180-25085
UPVC63ss2*(16-63)2*(1.5-15)24180-25096

Our Company
YUSHENG MACHINERY Co., Ltd special in manufacturer plastic pipe extrusion machine and mixing feeding system etc., we Have more than 10 years experience in plastic extrusion machine industry filed, and very good at complete extrusion project such as from material to end product. If you are interested in our machine, please do not hesitated to contact us, we will customized extrusion solution according to your specail requirements. 

Our Advantages
Here are the reasons why you should choose us

Quality-oriented and innovative mindset: We have SGS, CE, STS, ISO9001 certificates and own 18 patents(hereby 8 of them are presented down below) which were proved by the State Intellectual Property Office. 

Better quality control: All the key components of the machines are made by elite companies like Siemens, Bosch and etc. We also produce machine parts with our own facilities with our own machining centers, planing-machines and etc. 

PLC system & Control panel

Siemens, Germany

Temperature controller

RKC, Japan

DC speed regulator

Eurotherm, U. K

Inverter

ABB, Switzerland or BOSCH, Germany

Button, toggle switch

Schneider, France

Contactor

Schneider, France

Air switch

Schneider, France

Intermediate relay

Schneider, France

Payment

  • 30 % of order value as prepayment. 

  • THE REST BE PAID BEFORE DELIVERY. 

Packaging

  • The machines would be wrapped up by PE film, keeping clean and new. 

  • All of the main machines would be contained in wooden cases. The wooden cases would be fumigated under some certain circumstances. 

Shipping

  • 60 working days - to be confirmed at point of order, after receipt of technically and commercially clarified order as well as prepayment. 

  • Special requirements deviating from quoted equipment might imply the increase of price and extension of the delivery period. 

  • Delay in prepayment will cause extension of delivery time for the same period. Quotation price may change when the delay in prepayment for more than 1 months. 

Our Services 

If you are interested: 

  • Contact us for more detailed info, all the questions and demands will be unambiguously answered and accordingly met. 

  • We highly recommend you come by to check out the machine personally. You would be quickly picked up and well arranged through the visit. 

Customized Service: 

  • We could design and build the machine based on your requirements(material, power, key components, etc). 

  • We also offer turnkey project, helping you start a business with professional solutions. 

  • The time of manufacturing and shipping can be strictly scheduled by your plan. 

After-sale Service: 

  • Our engineers' efficiency would save you a lot of time to get the machine running, they will install, debug the machine, and train your employees. 

  • We offer immediate remote assistance for problem-shooting to guide you through any questions you come across while using our machines. 

  • We provide one and a half year warranty with free spare components. 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Jenny ZHEN
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now